National Board Certified Teachers

These are the National Board Certified Teachers in Arizona. Search through the list and filter by selecting options from the drop down below.

  • Kelly Faulkner

    School District: Tucson Unified District

    Certification: Generalist/Early Childhood

  • Barbara Faulkner

    School District: Scottsdale Unified School District

    Certification: Generalist/Middle Childhood

  • Nancy Feiring

    School District: Cartwright Elementary School District

    Certification: Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood

  • Deborah Felnagle

    School District: Tempe School District

    Certification: Generalist/Middle Childhood

  • Betsy Fera

    School District: Horizon Charter School Corp.

    Certification: Generalist/Middle Childhood

  • Connie Ferguson

    School District: Dysart Unified School District

    Certification: Art/Early Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Susan Ferguson

    School District: No Sd Provided

    Certification: Social Studies - History/Early Adolescence

  • Nicole Fernandez

    School District: Phoenix Union High School District

    Certification: Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Jaime Festa-Daigle

    School District: Lake Havasu Unified District

    Certification: Social Studies - History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Randi Fielding

    School District: Florence Unified School District

    Certification: Social Studies-History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Pam Fields

    School District: Gilbert Unified School District

    Certification: Generalist/Early Childhood

  • Deanna Fife

    School District: Amphitheater Public Schools

    Certification: Science/Early Adolescence

  • Sheryl Filliater

    School District: Phoenix Union High School District

    Certification: Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Grace Fischer

    School District: Cartwright Elementary School District

    Certification: Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood

  • Kelley Fisher

    School District: Deer Valley Unified School District

    Certification: Science/Adolescence And Young Adulthood

  • Sean Flaherty

    School District: Gilbert Public Schools

    Certification: Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood

  • Jacqueline Flowers

    School District: Higley Unified District

    Certification: Generalist/Middle Childhood

  • Kathleen Foley

    School District: Gilbert Unified District

    Certification: Science/Early Adolescence

  • Nancy Foote

    School District: Higley Unified District

    Certification: Mathematics/Early Adolescence

  • Virginia Ford

    School District: Kingman Unified School District

    Certification: Generalist/Early Childhood

Pages